Payment Dashboard

Component 1 Variant 1

Payment Dashboard

Account Manager

Online

Cactus Practice
● Active now
2
Dashboard BotToday, 9:00 AM

Good morning! Here's your daily dashboard summary. I'll keep you updated throughout the day with real-time metrics and alerts.

Dashboard Bot2:30 PM

Your current balances and payouts:

USD Balance

$9,257.51

Available to pay out

View

Payouts

$11,633.07

Expected today

View
Dashboard Bot4:14 PM

📊 Here's your real-time performance chart for today:

Today's Gross Volume

$12,198.72

Last updated: 4:14 PM

August 27, 2020

$11,556.34

Dashboard Bot4:15 PM

⚠️ Attention Required

39 payments have not been reviewed.

🚨 Urgent

1 dispute has not been answered.

Dashboard Bot4:16 PM

📈 Your weekly reports overview (Last 7 days vs. Previous period):

Gross volume

$64,152.45

↑ from $60,124.33

Green

Net volume from sales

$77,332.54

↑ from $73,991.11

Green

MRR

$770.8K

↓ from $784.7K

Yellow

New customers

1,543

↑ from 1,490

Green

Successful payments

5,231

↑ from 5,100

Yellow

Revenue per subscriber

$107.50

↑ from $101.20

Green

High risk payments

254

↑ from 240

Yellow

New subscribers

12,000

↑ from 11,500

Green
4:20 PMYou

Thanks for the update! Can you show me more details about the disputes?

Dashboard Bot4:20 PM

Of course! I'll pull up the dispute details for you. One moment...

Component 4

Component 1 Variant 1

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

Gross volume
$12,198.72
1:00 PM
August 27, 2020
$11,556.34
12:00 AMNow,
4:14PM
11:59 PM
USD Balance View
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
PayoutsView
$11,633.07
Expected today
39 payments have not been reviewed.Blue
1 dispute has not been answered.

Reports overview

compared to
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

Component 1

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

Gross volume
$12,198.72
1:00 PM
August 27, 2020
$11,556.34
12:00 AMNow,
4:14PM
11:59 PM
USD Balance View
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
PayoutsView
$11,633.07
Expected today
39 payments have not been reviewed.Blue
1 dispute has not been answered.

Reports overview

compared to
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

Component 2

Payment Dashboard

Payments

AmountDescriptionCustomerDate
$4,242.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 9CER2A3janedoe@gmail.comMay 31, 2020, 11:58 AM
$106.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 4DLFJD3sammy108@email.comMay 31, 2020, 1:38 AM
$7.77USDSucceeded
Invoice 84HD943gogo4564@gmail.comMay 28, 2020, 9:45 AM
$5.55USDSucceeded
Invoice 67JGHF34bobbysmi@gmail.comMay 27, 2020, 6:44 AM
$20.50USDYellow
i
Invoice 43GN452jacksonjames@gmail.comMay 27, 2020, 2:54 AM
$450.50USDSucceeded
Invoice 75930GHbethgrand@gmail.comMay 25, 2020, 12:52 AM
$5.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 2I84JD8hayleys@gmail.comMay 24, 2020, 10:23 AM
$52.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 4HFHIDLpheobe@gmail.comMay 24, 2020, 9:14 AM
$54.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 56YT763tucker45@gmail.comMay 24, 2020, 5:23 AM
$68.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 87RFY56chapjones@gmail.comMay 22, 2020, 7:44 AM
$432.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 9CER2A3timmytim@gmail.comMay 20, 2020, 6:23 AM
$1,244.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 456G2AZbusterbl@gmail.comMay 18, 2020, 11:27 AM
$353.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 5HF743Llionel10@gmail.comMay 18, 2020, 9:34 AM
$42.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 73RFH48kevinblue@gmail.comMay 18, 2020, 7:33 AM
$242.00USDSucceeded
Invoice 45JU783jilljameston@gmail.comMay 17, 2020, 11:49 AM
919 results

ux-annotations

Navbar

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

Gross volume
$12,198.72
1:00 PM
August 27, 2020
$11,556.34
12:00 AMNow,
4:14PM
11:59 PM
USD Balance View
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
PayoutsView
$11,633.07
Expected today
39 payments have not been reviewed.Blue
1 dispute has not been answered.

Reports overview

compared to
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

Component 1 (Copy)

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

vs
Gross volume
$12,198.72
+5.4%from yesterday
Previous period
$11,556.34
USD BalanceReady
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
Expected
$11,633.07
Payouts expected today

Action Required2

39 payments need review

flagged by fraud detection rules.

1 dispute unanswered

Response due in 2 days.

Reports overview

Last 7 days
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

image

Payment Dashboard (Copy)

Component 1 Variant 2

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

Gross volume
$12,198.72
1:00 PM
August 27, 2020
$11,556.34
12:00 AMNow,
4:14PM
11:59 PM
USD Balance View
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
PayoutsView
$11,633.07
Expected today
39 payments have not been reviewed.Blue
1 dispute has not been answered.

Reports overview

compared to
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

Component 3

Customer Dashboard

Acme Corporation

meghan.smith@acme.com
Spent
$720.00
Since
Jan 2017
MRR
$24.00
Details
ID
cus_123oijq23roijafgowi
Account details
Acme Corporation
meghan.smith@acme.com
Billing details
accounts.payable@acme.com
Show more
Metadata

Subscriptions

Professional × 2Green
Billed monthly · Next invoice on Jun 1 for $24.00

Payments

AmountDescriptionCreated
$24.00 USDGreenFor ACME-0022May 1
$24.00 USDGreenFor ACME-0021Apr 1
$24.00 USDGreenFor ACME-0020Mar 1
$24.00 USDRedFor ACME-0019Feb 1
$24.00 USDBadgeFor ACME-0018Jan 1

Payment methods

VISA
Visa •••• 4242 Badge
Expires Sep 2020
Account balance
$0.00

Invoices

AmountNumberDueCreated
No invoices found

Component 1 Variant 1

Payment Dashboard
Cactus Practice
1
HomePaymentsBalancesCustomersProductsReportsConnect
More
Developers
Test data

Today

AI Monitored
Gross volume
$12,198.72
1:00 PM
August 27, 2020
$11,556.34
12:00 AMNow,
4:14PM
11:59 PM
USD Balance View
$9,257.51
Available to pay out
PayoutsView
$11,633.07
Expected today
39 payments have not been reviewed.Blue
1 dispute has not been answered.

Reports overview

compared to
Gross volumeGreen
$64,152.45$60,124.33
Jul 31Aug 29
Net volume from salesGreen
$77,332.54$73,991.11
Jul 31Aug 29
MRRYellow
$770.8K$784.7K
Jul 31Aug 29
New customersGreen
1,5431,490
Jul 31Aug 29
Successful paymentsYellow
5,2315,100
Jul 31Aug 29
Revenue per subscriberGreen
$107.50$101.20
Jul 31Aug 29
High risk paymentsYellow
254240
Jul 31Aug 29
New subscribersGreen
12,00011,500
Jul 31Aug 29

AI Insights

Analytics Assistant

👋 Hello! I'm your AI analytics assistant. I can help you understand your payment data, identify trends, and spot anomalies. What would you like to know?

09:48 AM

📊 I noticed your gross volume is up 6.7% today compared to last week. The spike at 3 PM suggests increased afternoon activity.

10:18 AM

Quick suggestions:

15%
You are in view only mode.
Payment Dashboard by Lukas Margerie in MagicPath